Mysuru (Mysore) City Corporation Ward Corporators List

Sl No
Name
Role
Contact Number
Ward Number
1M J RavikumarMayor984535352235
2Rathna LakshmanDeputy Mayor944984104848
3Manjunath B VCorporator93434412101
4ShivkumarCorporator94484033022
5Smeena JabeenCorporator93421255913
6Sunil Kumar NCorporator97319317114
7RathnammaCorporator9480192121-94482466135
8RamprasadCorporator9620909164-94480482176
9PurushothamCorporator94826601077
10ChannappaCorporator93410918728
11Shailendra VCorporator80500686509
12Sunil MCorporator988637894410
13Umamani SCorporator990020808711
14Byrappa B LCorporator934218476612
15KempannaCorporator994556632313
16Jagadeesh M BCorporator973156386814
17Seema Prasad (Pachchu)Corporator944984101515
18Shanakar M KCorporator944820899716
19BalasubramanyaCorporator998055779717
20Mallesh K VCorporator984521845318
21Balu SCorporator948019292419
22Lingappa RCorporator8904683909-948190183320
23Nandeesh Preetham H SCorporator944848891921
24Jagadeesh J SCorporator944824706222
25BhagyavathiCorporator944805171423
26PushpalathaCorporator990015394224
27MahadevappaCorporator7795875351-988661515525
28Shivanna MCorporator944860322726
29Chaluvegowda K TCorporator855306296927
30ShivakumarCorporator988011165728
31Ramesh MCorporator984511964329
32AnusuyaCorporator998638864830
33Girish Prasad TCorporator9110211277-988030991331
34SBM ManjuCorporator988624900432
35Rajeshwari N MCorporator994502172533
36Nagabhushan DCorporator984585217834
37Ravikumar M JMayor,Corporator984535352235
38Prashanth PCorporator944840331036
39RajalakshmiCorporator944860331637
40Ramesh CCorporator984526826838
41Mahadeva CCorporator996444784139
42TasneemCorporator984533639840
43Raveendrakumar RCorporator944942676541
44Ramu TCorporator998001010042
45Suhel BaigCorporator988090522243
46Nagaraj RCorporator944806959944
47Pushpavathi B KCorporator988638388645
48Haseena TajCorporator934355550846
49Shamshad BegumCorporator990119444047
50Rathna LakshmanCorporator903637306648
51PuttalinguCorporator984553352449
52Kamala RCorporator984531715750
53Swamy SCorporator990071687951
54Ayub KhanCorporator984527836252
55Fairooz KhanCorporator984571252553
56Ayaz Pasha (Pandu)Corporator994562787854
57Showkath Pasha K CCorporator944835092355
58Rajni C SCorporator9481439604-934129969956
59Natraj B MCorporator944806057657
60K P AshwiniCorporator900804105858
61Reshma JabeenCorporator994536819159
62SrikanttaiyaCorporator944920324060
63Indira MCorporator944877333861
64Sathish S (Sandesh Swamy)Corporator984512369962
65M MahadevammaCorporator988673634063
66ShivammaCorporator994510204664
67VanithaCorporator984579070965

 

Source:http://www.mysorecity.mrc.gov.in/node/248/
Credit:http://www.mysorecity.mrc.gov.in/
License:CC BY-SA 2.5 IN: Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 2.5 India
Notes:http://www.mysorecity.mrc.gov.in/node/248/

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


Please solve this *